Campeonatos Nacionales Plato

Competición Lugar Inf  Modalidad*  Organiza Inicio  Fin
CONSULTING PLATO Madrid   FO-SK RFEDETO 27/01/2018 27/01/2018
Copa SM El Rey Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) OC FO CT Jarapalo / RFEDETO 24/02/2018 25/02/2018
Copa Presidente Pinto (Madrid) OC SK CT Pinto 24/02/2018 25/02/2018
COPA DEL MUNDO ISSF Guadalajara (MEX)   FO-SK ISSF 02/03/2018 12/03/2018
Copa SM El Rey S/D   FU / RFEDETO 10/03/2018 11/03/2018
Cto. España Absoluto Pinto (Madrid)   FO CT Pinto / RFEDETO 24/03/2018 25/03/2018
Copa SM El Rey Cantoblanco (Madrid) OC SK CT Cantoblanco 24/03/2018 25/03/2018
Copa SM EL Rey Las Gabias (Granada) OC DT RFEDETO 13/04/2018 13/04/2018
Cto. España Categorías Las Gabias (Granada)   FO RFEDETO 14/04/2018 15/04/2018
GPI de España Valladolid OC SK Fed. Castilla León 14/04/2018 15/04/2018
COPA DEL MUNDO ISSF Changwon (KOR)   FO-SK ISSF 20/04/2018 30/04/2018
Cto. España Absoluto Jerez de los Caballeros (Badajoz)   FU Sdad. Cazadores Templarios / RFEDETO 28/04/2018 29/04/2018
Cto. España Abs. y Cat. Irún (Guipuzcoa)   SK  CT San Marcial 12/05/2018 13/05/2018
Copa España La Bastida (Toledo) OC FU Fed. Castilla Mancha / RFEDETO 19/05/2018 20/05/2018
Copa España CT Pinto (Madrid) OC FO CT Pinto / RFEDETO 02/06/2018 03/06/2018
COPA DEL MUNDO ISSF Mosta (MLT)   FO-SK ISSF 05/06/2018 15/06/2018
CAMPEONATO EUROPA FITASC S/D   FU FITASC 15/06/2018 17/06/2018
XVIII JJMM Tarragona (ESP)   FO-SK COI 22/06/2018 01/07/2018
COPA DEL MUNDO ISSF JUNIOR Suhl (GER)   FO-SK ISSF 22/06/2018 29/06/2018
Copa España Valladolid   DT Fed. Castilla León 30/06/2018 30/06/2018
Copa SM El Rey Valladolid   MF Fed. Castilla León 01/07/2018 01/07/2018
Copa Presidente – Cto. España Equipos Autonómicos Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga)   FO CT Jarapalo / RFEDETO 07/07/2018 08/07/2018
COPA DEL MUNDO ISSF Colorado Springs (USA)   FO-SK ISSF 09/07/2018 19/07/2018
Cto. España Categorías Valladolid   FU Fed. Castilla León / RFEDETO 21/07/2018 22/07/2018
CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO FITASC Sarlospuszta (HUN)   FU FITASC 26/07/2018 29/07/2018
CAMPEONATO EUROPA ESC Leobersdorf (AUT)   FO-SK ESC 30/07/2018 12/08/2018
CTO. MUNDO ISSF ALL EVENTS Changwon (KOR)   FO-SK ISSF 31/08/2018 14/09/2018
Copa España Elizondo (Navarra) OC SK Fed. Navarra 01/09/2018 02/09/2018
Cto. España Absoluto Ansoain (Navarra)   DT Fed. Navarra 01/09/2018 01/09/2018
Cto. España Absoluto Ansoain (Navarra)   MF Fed. Navarra 02/09/2018 02/09/2018
Cto. España Categorías Merida   DT CT Mérida 22/09/2018 22/09/2018
Cto. España Categorías Mérida   MF CT Mérida 23/09/2018 23/09/2018
3er JJOO JUNIOR Buenos Aires (ARG)   FO-SK COI 06/10/2018 18/10/2018
Campeonato España JJPP S/D   FO-SK-DT S/D 20/10/2018 21/10/2018